. VOLVER

ggggg

1ª Jornada
Jueves 5
Agosto 2021

ggggg

 

PRUEBA 1 - Altura 0,80 mts
Premio C.D.S.C.M. Mallorca
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa
(Hora de inicio 9:00)

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1 ALICIA FIOL
13795
LUCKY UZ
143409
2 J. MIGUEL MASCARO
43547
MV CANDELA Z
139425
3 THELMA TEMPLTON
150651
KONSTANTIN
145139
4 STEPHANIE REUSSNER
162823
NORTON
146230
5 JAUME CORRO REBASA
223681
TRO
147288
6 ELENA TUGORES
232797
SONATA
137254
7 XISAC FERRER
275339
DELTA QUEEN
134119
8 MARINA GINARD
275340
MAMETA
135348
9 NURIA MORENO
261752
DOMEQ
132392
10 LEONIE HONEFELDER
254289
FENIX
137305
11 SARA OLIVEROS
161443
TOMILLO
14706
12 LILY FOSTER
210936
IDEFIX
141431
13 DESS
283496
BELMONTE PAL
133574
14 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
262272
CAVA
141918
15 AINA PONS                 
136930
BANDOLERA
267779
16 LAZULLI MESSARROCH
285346
CAPONE BS
124877
17 CATALINA POMARES
263448
LOLA
147847
18 JUAN COLL
44834
PIGARA DE SOUTO
143700
19 CATERINA PINTEÑO
284879
EGANO
126446
20 ALEKSANDRA HEARST
291911
BONNIE DES EISSURES
145759
21 PAZ LOPEZ
260448
KOPHIE DE GEEN
124213
22 ELSA GONZALEZ
254282
INCH ALLAH DB
135808
23 CLARA TRIVES
196228
DEBANTAU D´PLAGGES
147777
24 LOREA VALLESPIR
237449
MORGAN
130795
25 MARTINA POMES
275589
CUBANO
79734
26 ALBA PEREZ
252200
IF EVER
114128
27 LYANA BROOKS
268136
PADUA
118725
28 JOSE ANTONIO DE LA LLAVE
40761
CERCO
43318
29 SOFIA WEBSTER
254983
LITTLE KING
135314
30 NACHO FERRER
232803
APOLLO
113476
31 JUDITH COTES
237658
WENDY
133337
32 CHARLIZE O´CONNOR
265644
FIL
80758
33 CHLOE BROWN
248765
MEL
141920
34 JRAMON MOLINA
12145
CLIPPER
118688
35 ALLEGRA VANNI D´ARCHIRAFI
268640
CLARINA
144392
36 TOMEU GELABERT
197951
HUGO DE BION
147058
37 SANDRA COZAR
43965
TRIANA
138311
38 ESTELA RODRIGUEZ
225603
LLANCA
26052
39 SOPHIE PFEIFER
283664
KALINA
146512
40 ANGELINA ZWEIG
268781
AMEDIJKS SAFFIRA
147343
41 EMILY BURGERMEISTER
276318
KARFSCHEN
108394
42 BLANCA MORRO
251573
PAMPITA
42483
43 JULIA ORTEGA
69406
HOLIDAY
140609
44 CAMILA BOYERAS
192734
REMUS
43550
45 JMIGUEL MASCARO
43547
CARACOL
147892
46 DESLIE KIMBERLEY
283496
BELMONTE PAL
133574
47 EMMA SCHIERZ
253914
JOHNNY
12644
48 LARS HASS
259719
OMS
123666
49 CHANTAL FERNANDEZ
276646
WADTTEAU
139027
50 NURIA SERVERA
200217
PAGANINI
135250
51 MARINA VALCANERAS
222673
CAMELOT
22617
52 ALEJANDRA MARTIN
268801
ALGARADA
52297
53 MIMI DEAN
225397
MALLACHI
144297
54 DAHARA SERVERA
241223
RAYO
130848
55 GEORGINA NEILSON
216625
FONTAINE VALERIE
126005

VOLVER


PRUEBA 2 - Altura 0,90 mts
Premio HIPIC CENTER
VETERANOS
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa

recorrido

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA
235095
BENTLEY
133589
2
SIMON DE LECEA
165758
KARIM VAN PAPINGLO
141847
3
ZOE BENSON
152792
WEIDMAN B
89714
4
JUAN GUAL DE TORRELLA
223254
CAILOK WP Z
147837
5
XISCO SUAU
47386
CHAMONIX
130335
6
TRACY MIGNATTI
678557
VICVAC
80294
7
PATRICIA ARNAN
225845
CASSIJOLIE
125669
8
CARLOS NUÑEZ.          
16427
PADDYS DREAMS.    
140016
9
STEVIE DREAM
167387
POLLUX DE PUISE
147950
10
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA
235095
ZOEY
89377

VOLVER

PRUEBA 3 - Altura 1,00 mts
Premio ALUMBRA ENERGÍA
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa
(Hora de inicio 18:00h)

RECORRIDO
Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1
FAUSTINE MOANE
258204
AMMILIA-CHIN VH
147949
2
ARIADNA KAZIEJOWSKA
268114
TITAN
144256
3
JULIA TORRES
243193
MARLIN POMES
122596
4
LAYLA FAJIC
265991
CLASSE II
147046
5
AVA LACHER
261438
GIGI
114274
6
EMILY BURGERMEISTER
276318
KATHLAINE
145242
7
KIAJARA ALONGO
225250
BRUNA DE SA CARBONA
136436
8
VICTORIA RAMIS
207541
QUIRA TER ELZEN
144931
9
LUCIA ORTEGA
69404
NAYADE
45528
10
BLANCA MORRO
251573
KOKETA B
113505
11
MARIA GARCIA CONSUEGRA
228368
VERMUS
27453
12
JESSIKA HAKANSSON
310312
ARUBA
147882
13
LISA MATHIS
226114
CAYADO'S BOY
141798
14
THELMA TEMPLTON
150651
KASJMIR VAN ORCHIDS
146533
15
GINA SOCIAS
247760
BOND LOVER
143062
16
BEATRIZ GARCIA
14785
RIDO VAN DEN AARD
146516
17
MARIA DELGADO
225797
XAMPI
136146
18
SOPHIE BUTTERFIELD
92974
GWENDOLINE
146637
19
JAUME RIERA
44165
ZSAKAI POLLY
146298
20
JULIA SASTRE
133217
JACK SPARROW
125058
21
MAR PERICAS
51738
TEMUJIN
144017
22
BRUNO DE SOUZA
249337
GIORGIO 88
106956
23
JAUME MARC
255007
ORLANDO
132034
24
JUDITH VIDAL
146373
SCOBIDOU DE MONTELS
128994
25
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
256928
QUISKIO
102824
26
CLARA MARIA GUAL
213308
FRED
139008
27
SOPHIA BROWN
233689
TORNADO
146582
28
LAURA SANCHO
146952
ALIZE DU PONANT
143952
29
LAURA DIAZ
44135
HALYNA
144125
30
LLUNA ALGUERSUARI
241046
LILO
143052
31
MARIA ORDINAS
214339
SABALU
85767
32
ALBA DIEGUEZ
197503
DOMENICO
131718
33
ADRI LUCAS MILLAN
260250
BELLOTA DE SANTO DOMINGO
146631
34
BLANCA NARVAEZ
252029
PIEBE
144257
35
LIDIA PASTOR
167841
ARABELLA
141704
36
LORENA HERRERO
197616
CEST LA VIE BZ
147287
37
SOPHIE PFEIFER
283664
DONAU K
112365
38
NATALIA DIEGUEZ
212035
ANDALUCIA
110660
39
LENA ZINS
242071
SMPLY COOL
142974
40
EMILIA EISENACHER
288989
FILIPA
113102
41
JULIA EISENACHER
288988
ASTARO DE PAVIA
146688
42
URSULA PETRI
288888
ITZAR
89297
43
IÑIGO ALONSO
234018
JASMINA DE LA GUBIA
146683
44
JAGGER DEAN
167388
LEGAVULIN
144297
45
STEPHANIE REUSNER
162823
INDILA
138760
46
LUCIA PASCUAL
268725
EXOTIC STAR
129778
47
MAGDALENA MOREY
166229
MOZT-T
804117
48
NEUS PORTELLS
213253
PIGAT
132324
49
AINA LLABRES
164680
APOLO
128538
50
MAR MARQUES
18544
LUGANO
125489
51
AMELIE HANSEN
165585
MADAME DE SEMILLY
140577
52
LOTTE ENDRES
252516
FERROS CLOVER
142703
53
RHIANON HART
167833
HINDE
141707
54
MAXIME BATSELARE
48007
BOLEYBAWN AIKEN
40660
55
ALICIA FIOL
13795
LADY JULIETTE
120494
56
JOAQUIM VALLDEPERAS
165563
GOTIK BP
126934
57
PATRICIA ARNAN
225845
CONRAD
113588
58
MIA LAUREA
252022
UNITEE DE BEARN
125326
59
ANTONIA RIERA
252927
JARA
135302
60
MARIA DAVIU
155263
INTOT Z
130138
61
ANTONIA SALOM
68851
BAMBÚ
119752

 

VOLVER

PRUEBA 4 - Altura 1,10 mts
Premio AJUNTAMENT DE BUNYOLA
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa

RECORRIDO
Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1
AIXA BORRAS
153839
LEONEL NC
139581
2
PATRICIA ROTGER
31037
LUME DES LEIRAS
145892
3
MARIA PAYERAS
225362
COLACA
91673
4
MACIEJ CZERW
146807
FEAL DE LACOSTE
136929
5
BEATRIZ GARCIA
14785
MUSA DEL ARA
126264
6
TRACY MIGNATTI
678557
KASANOVA
141911
7
LUKE ENDRESS
252515
FENCIS
118362
8
NOA JANER
162261
QUINDAO DE CASTELNAU
105169
9
JOAN PERICAS
36000
GLASGOW STAR
144018
10
ELENA NUÑEZ
33885
EXELLENT 9
147330
11
SANDRA FORTUNY
1429
COHEN
116381
12
ANA MEI XING
131703
FORCADO DE MONTEVERDE
110060
13
MARINA MORRO
208157
MACADAMIA
142804
14
AVA LACHER
261438
HERBERT
113389
15
LISA WERNER
251605
TAGOR VH SCHEEFKASTEL
144184
16
MANUELA DIAZ
205680
KAZAM
26051
17
GUILLERMO BOUZAS
17880
UELEME DE LACOSTE
112798
18
MARLEN MARZA
46140
WODAM
80594
19
INES OLIVER
50804
MV COLEURS COLORADO
79614
20
MIA LAUREA
252022
QUIRA
144931
21
MAR CASADEVALL
22892
AMARILLO 84
134136
22
NOA JANER
162261
QUINDAO DE CASTELNAU
105169
23
MIAH JOLIE
254113
SORALLA
141871
24
AIXA BORRAS
153839
LE CHIFRE
141761

 

VOLVER


PRUEBA 5 - Altura 1,20 mts
Premio ELECTRICA BALEARES
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa
TROFEO FABIOLA FRUCHAUD

RECORRIDO


Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1
KIERAN MASTERS
69785
TIZIANO DU TILLARD
120187
2
LENA ZINS
242071
TIBOY DE CERAN
143675
3
MARIA SOLA
200153
FLORENCE
121150
4
OLIVIA MARCOS
58897
QUORUM DU GABEREAU
88575
5
OLIMPIA SENNACHERIBO
246526
LOVE DE VALL
2108
6
JUAN PERICAS
36000
MORNING STAR
122607
7
CARLOS MAYOL
135492
WERLON
122967
8
MARGALIDA PAYERAS
225361
VOGUE
86729
9
ANGELES VELASCO
239944
VENUS DAS DE PIC
143528
10
CATALINA ESCALAS TOUS
44005
SHAITANE DE LACLOU
133416
11
PEPE LLOREDA
13832
IHNA
109664
12
PAULA BERG
201716
CAPPACHO Z
124955
13
PAU CANALS
225008
CALL ME NALIERE
137316
14
SOPHIA ARREDONDO
152632
GENT
120756
15
PAU MALDONADO
164670
MISTRAL POMES
122894
16
VALENTINA ALBANELL
242075
UGO DE COQUERIE
136519
17
IGNACI BRUNET
12174
FENOMENO DE LACOSTE
137251
18
MARINA MORRO
208157
CACHAS GIRL
105067
19
ALESANDRA GRISONI
45041
PANDORA V D HOOGHOEVE
136811
20
MIMI DEAN
225397
ZANDORS BRUE Z
125111
21
JUAN PERICAS 
36000
QUIDAME
145312
22
CLARA ARDEVOL
12143
SUNSHINE GOLD
141919
23
HELENA POCH
164771
KISS DE SOBRAL
132329
24
KIERAN MASTERS
69785
JUPITER
145495
25
CAYETANA GONZALEZ
256927
DULISCA
123795
26
CLARA SAEZ
132305
JUNE DE REVE
136951
27
ALEJANDRA BESTARD
166212
VIERETTE BD
126819
28
MARGALIDA PAYERAS
225361
ZIGGO Z
136849
29
GUILLERMO LLULL
12721
JEWELL
137892
30
MARINA RIERA
249270
GOLDPLAY
142700
31
MARIA RAMON
154651
CASSALTO
119416
32
ALBERTO GONZALEZ
216147
MV CASCABELLE Z
122068
33
MARILEN CERDA
134065
ORION NC
125603
34
NORA WIDMER
165589
HALVARA TR
133735
35
ADRI LUCAS MILLAN
260250
ICARO DARKO
123991
36
MORGANE CANDLOT
12281
HOPEFULL
115708
37
JOSEP MESTRE
70217
KALUM
130820
38
OSCAR DIEGUEZ
197502
PAPY D'AMOUR
126506
39
MARIA LLOMPART
58767
NAT KING COLE
135245

VOLVER



PRUEBA 6 - Altura 1,30 mts
Premio TROFEO S.A.R. INFANTA ELENA
Baremo A.C.C.

1ª Clasificativa

RECORRIDO

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
1
AGUSTI SASTRE
12286
APPLAUS Z
135408
2
MARINA MORRO
208157
MV CASCATO
52168
3
MIKI CANALS
225007
ZIERAGONDA II
124385
4
XISCA MARTINEZ
34014
GREGOR
112706
5
JUAN PERICAS
36000
KOUEMAHA VAN HAGELAND
139960
6
PEPE LLOREDA
89256
CALIPPO
89256
7
AGUSTI SASTRE
12286
NIGHT STAR
135407

VOLVER