. VOLVER

ggggg

3ª Jornada
Sábado 7
Agosto 2021

ggggg

 

PRUEBA 13 - Altura 0,90 mts
Premio C.D.S.C.M. Mallorca
Baremo A.C.C.

3ª Clasificativa
Orden de Salida

17:00 h

 

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
Ptos
1
ESTELA RODRIGUEZ
225603
LLANCA
26052
5
2
SOPHIE PFEIFER
283664
KALINA
146512
35
3
ANGELINA ZWEIG
268781
AMEDIJKS SAFFIRA
147343
13
4
BLANCA MORRO
251573
PAMPITA
42483
8
5
JULIA ORTEGA
69406
HOLIDAY YAR
140609
4
6
CAMILA BOYERAS
192734
REMUS
43550
4
7
JMIGUEL MASCARO
43547
CARACOL
147892
16
8
EMMA SCHIERZ
253914
JOHNNY
12644
0
9
LARS HASS
259719
OMS OFICIAL
123666
4
10
CHANTAL FERNANDEZ
276646
WADTTEAU
139027
4
11
NURIA SERVERA
200217
PAGANINI
135250
4
12
MARINA VALCANERAS
222673
CAMELOT
22617
4
13
ALEJANDRA MARTIN
268801
ALGARADA
52297
4
14
MIMI DEAN
225397
MALLACHI
144297
8
15
CATALINA POMARES
263448
LOLA
147847
12
16
GEORGINA NEILSON
216625
FONTAINE VALERIE
126005
4
17
ANGELINA SCHKLAK
132996
GALLARDA JC
143609
4
18
NEUS PORTELLS
213253
PIGAT
132324
4
19
SOPHIE PFEIFER
283664
DONAU K
112365
4
20
ALICIA FIOL
13795
LUCKY UZ
143409
8
21
J MIGUEL MASCARO
43547
MV CANDELA Z
139425
22
22
THELMA TEMPLTON
150651
KONSTANTIN
145139
11
23
STEPHANIE REUSSNER
162823
NORTOM
146230
4
24
JAUME CORRO REBASA
223681
TRO
147288
4
25
ELENA TUGORES
232797
SONATA
137254
0
26
XISAC FERRER
275339
DELTA QUEEN
134119
8
27
MARINA GINARD
275340
MAMETA
135348
8
28
NURIA MORENO
261752
DOMEQ
132392
4
29
LEONIE HONEFELDER
254289
FENIX
137305
0
30
SARA OLIVEROS
161443
TOMILLO
14706
0
31
LILY FROSCHER
210936
IDEFIX
141431
0
32
ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
262272
CAVA
141918
0
33
AINA PONS                 
136930
BANDOLERA
267779
8
34
LAZULLI MESSARROCH
285346
CAPONE BS
124877
35
35
DAHARA SERVERA
241223
RAYO
130848
4
36
JUAN COLL
44834
PIGARA DE SOUTO
143700
4
37
CATERINA PINTEÑO
284879
EGANO
126446
0
38
ALEKSANDRA HEARST
291911
BONNIE DES EISSURES
145759
8
39
PAZ LOPEZ
260448
KOPHIE DE GEEN
124213
0
40
ELSA GONZALEZ
254282
INCH ALLAH DB
135808
10
41
CLARA TRIVES
196228
DEBANTAU D´PLAGGES
147777
0
42
MARTINA POMES
275589
CUBANO
79734
4
43
ALBA PEREZ
252200
IF EVER
114128
4
44
LYANA BROOKS
268136
PADUA
118725
4
45
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA LLAVE
40761
CERCO
43318
0
46
SOFIA WEBSTER
254983
LITTLE KING
135314
8
47
NACHO FERRER
232803
APOLLO
113476
4
48
JUDITH COTES
237658
WENDY
133337
0
49
CHARLIZE O´CONNOR
265644
FIL
80758
4
50
CHLOE BROWN
248765
MEL
141920
11
51
JRAMON MOLINA
12145
CLIPPER
118688
0
52
ALLEGRA VANNI D´ARCHIRAFI
268640
CLARINA
144392
64
53
TOMEU GELABERT
197951
HUGO DE BION
147058
16
54
SANDRA COZAR
43965
TRIANA
138311
0

 

 

VOLVER


PRUEBA 14 - Altura 1,00 mts
Premio HIPIC CENTER
VETERANOS
Baremo A.C.C.

3ª Clasificativa
Orden de Salida

recorrido
Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
Ptos
1
JUAN GUAL DE TORRELLA
223254
CAILOK WP Z
147837
10
2
TRACY MIGNATTI
678557
VICVAC
80294
0
3
PATRICIA ARNAN
225845
CASSIJOLIE
125669
5
4
CARLOS NUÑEZ
16427
PADDYS DREAMS
140016
4
5
SIMON DE LECEA
165758
KARIM VAN PAPINGLO
141847
1
6
ZOE BENSON
152792
WEIDMAN B
89714
0


VOLVER

PRUEBA 15 - Altura 1,05 mts
Premio ALUMBRA ENERGÍA
Baremo A.C.C.

3ª Clasificativa
Orden de Salida

RECORRIDO

 

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
Ptos
1
URSULA PETRI
288888
ITZAR
89297
0
2
IÑIGO ALONSO
234018
JASMINA DE LA GUBIA
146683
20
3
JAGGER DEAN
167388
LEGAVULIN
144297
16
4
STEPHANIE REUSNER
162823
INDILA
138760
8
5
LUCIA PASCUAL
268725
EXOTIC STAR
129778
12
6
M MAGDALENA MOREY
166229
MOZT-T
804117
20
7
AINA LLABRES
164680
APOLO
128538
55
8
MAR MARQUES
18544
LUGANO
125489
8
9
AMELIE HANSEN
165585
MADAME DE SEMILLY
140577
4
10
RHIANON HART
167833
HINDE
141707
4
11
MAXIME BATSELARE
48007
BOLEYBAWN AIKEN
40660
5
12
ALICIA FIOL
13795
LADY JULIETTE
120494
0
13
JOAQUIM VALLDEPERAS
165563
GOTIK BP
126934
4
14
PATRICIA ARNAN
225845
CONRAD
113588
9
15
MIA LAUREA
252022
UNITEE DE BEARN
125326
4
16
ANTONIA RIERA
252927
JARA
135302
8
17
MARIA DAVIU
155263
INTOT Z
130138
4
18
ANTONIA SALOM
68851
BAMBU
119752
4
19
NATALIA MORALES
ZAS
43
20
BEATRIZ GARCIA
14785
RIDO VAN DEN AARD
146516
17
21
FAUSTINE MOANE
258204
AMMILIA-CHIN VH
147949
8
22
ARIADNA KAZIEJOWSKA
268114
TITAN
144256
24
23
JULIA TORRES
243193
MARLIN POMES
122596
0
24
LAYLA FAJIC
265991
CLASSE II
147046
0
25
EMILY BURGERMEISTER
276318
KATHLAINE
145242
48
26
KIAJARA ALONGO
225250
BRUNA DE SA CARBONA
136436
8
27
VICTORIA RAMIS
207541
QUIRA TER ELZEN
144931
15
28
BLANCA MORRO
251573
KOKETA B
113505
13
29
MARIA GARCIA CONSUEGRA
228368
VERMUS
27453
0
30
JESSIKA HAKANSSON
310312
ARUBA
147882
8
31
LISA MATHIS
226114
CAYADO'S BOY
141798
75
32
THELMA TEMPLTON
150651
KASJMIR VAN ORCHIDS
146533
23
33
MARIA DELGADO
225797
XAMPI
136146
12
34
JAUME RIERA
44165
ZSAKAI POLLY
146298
40
35
JULIA SASTRE
133217
JACK SPARROW
125058
11
36
MAR PERICAS
51738
TEMUJIN
144017
15
37
BRUNO DE SOUZA
249337
GIORGIO 88
106956
4
38
RHIANON HART
167833
CASH ALERT
141573
4
39
JUDITH VIDAL
146373
SCOBIDOU DE MONTELS
128994
8
40
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
256928
QUISKIO
102824
4
41
CLARA MARIA GUAL
213308
FRED
139008
44
42
SOPHIA BROWN
233689
TORNADO
146582
12
43
LAURA SANCHO
146952
ALIZE DU PONANT
143952
0
44
LAURA DIAZ
44135
HALYNA
144125
4
45
LLUNA ALGUERSUARI
241046
LILO
143052
0
46
MARIA ORDINAS
214339
SABALU
85767
8
47
ALBA DIEGUEZ
197503
DOMENICO
131718
4
48
ADRI LUCAS MILLAN
260250
BELLOTA DE SANTO DOMINGO
146631
16
49
BLANCA NARVAEZ
252029
PIEBE
144257
13
50
LIDIA PASTOR
167841
ARABELLA
141704
9
51
LORENA HERRERO
197616
CEST LA VIE BZ
147287
4
52
NATALIA DIEGUEZ
212035
ANDALUCIA
110660
24
53
EMILIA EISENACHER
288989
FILIPA
113102
39
54
JULIA EISENACHER
288988
ASTARO DE PAVIA
146688
8
55
MARIAN MATAMALAS
JEWEL
F.C.


VOLVER

PRUEBA 16 - Altura 1,15 mts
Premio AJUNTAMENT DE BUNYOLA
Baremo A.C.C.

3ª Clasificativa
Orden de Salida

RECORRIDO

Jinete
L.D.N.
Caballo
L.A.C.
Ptos
1
MANUELA DIAZ
205680
KAZAM
26051
9
2
GUILLERMO BOUZAS
17880
UELEME DE LACOSTE
112798
0
3
MARLEN MARZA
46140
WODAM
80594
8
4
INES OLIVER
50804
MV COLEURS COLORADO
79614
9
5
MIA LAUREA
252022
QUIRA
144931
12
6
MAR CASADEVALL
22892
AMARILLO 84
134136
35
7
MIAH JOLIE
254113
SORALLA
141871
4
8
AIXA BORRAS
153839
LE CHIFRE
141761
14
9
AGUSTIN SASTRE
12286
C-QUADRILLE DES VR Z
141870
13
10
AIXA BORRAS
153839
LEONEL NC
139581
7
11
PATRICIA ROTGER
31037
LUME DES LEIRAS
145892
17
12
MARIA PAYERAS
225362
COLACA
91673
14
13
MACIEJ CZERW
146807
FEAL DE LACOSTE
136929
13
14
BEATRIZ GARCIA
14785
MUSA DEL ARA
126264
8
15
TRACY MIGNATTI
678557
KASANOVA
141911
68
16
LUKE ENDRESS
252515
FENCIS
118362
11
17
NOA JANER
162261
QUINDAO DE CASTELNAU
105169
0
18
JOAN PERICAS
36000
GLASGOW STAR
144018
26
19
ELENA NUÑEZ
33885
EXELLENT 9
147330
9
20
SANDRA FORTUNY
1429
COHEN
116381
0
21
ANA MEI XING
131703
FORCADO DE MONTEVERDE
110060
39
22
AVA LACHER
261438
HERBERT
113389
8
23
LISA WERNER
251605
TAGOR VH SCHEEFKASTEL
144184
9
24
LENA ZINS
242071
SMPLY COOL
142974
F.C.

VOLVER